Academy of St Martin in the Fields
More about the tourJoshua Bell © Bill Phelps
Academy of St Martin in the Fields
More about the tourLucas&Arthur Jussen © Stefanie PistelOn Tour 31.01.18-11.02.18

Lucas & Arthur Jussen

London Philharmonic Orchestra
More about the tourLondon Philharmonic Orchestra © Patrick HarrisonOn Tour 08.03.18-16.03.18

Vladimir Jurowski, Daniil Trifonov, Ray Chen

London Symphony Orchestra
More about the tourLondon Symphony Orchestra © Ranald MackechnieOn Tour 20.12.17

Sir Simon Rattle, Krystian Zimerman

All
38

Tour

Orchester im Treppenhaus
    Termine nach Absprache Saison 2019/20
    Amsterdam Sinfonietta
    • Candida Thompson
    • Pablo Sáinz Villegas
    • Harriet Krijgh
    • Beatrice Rana
    01.07.19 - 14.07.19
    WDR FunkhausorchesterEnrique Ugarte
      01.07.19 - 07.07.19Woodstock Symphony
      Academy of St Martin in the Fields
      • Tomo Keller
      • Mahan Esfahani
      26.07.19 - 05.08.19
      Radio-Symphonieorchester Wien
      • Harriet Krijgh
      16.08.19 - 18.08.19
      Gewandhausorchester LeipzigAndris Nelsons
      • Hélène Grimaud
      21.08.19 - 04.09.19
      London Philharmonic OrchestraJuanjo Mena
        23.08.19 - 25.08.19
        Royal Scottish National OrchestraThomas Søndergård
        • Nicola Benedetti
        05.09.19 - 08.09.19
        Rotterdam Philharmonic OrchestraLahav Shani
        • Yuja Wang
        30.09.19 - 05.10.19
        Orchestra of the Age of EnlightenmentMasaaki Suzuki
        • Carolyn Sampson
        • Paula Murrihy
        • Brenden Gunnell
        • Roderick Williams
        • Choir of the Age of Enlightenment
        01.10.19 - 12.10.19Mendelssohn-Bartholdy: Elias
        London Symphony OrchestraSir John Eliot Gardiner
          16.10.19 - 18.10.19
          Gewandhausorchester LeipzigAndris Nelsons
            21.10.19 - 25.10.19
            Pittsburgh Symphony OrchestraManfred Honeck
            • Igor Levit
            25.10.19 - 09.11.19
            Taiwan PhilharmonicShao-Chia Lü
              27.10.19 - 09.11.19
              Academy of St Martin in the Fields
              • Jörg Widmann
              30.10.19 - 08.11.19
              London Symphony OrchestraMichael Tilson Thomas
              • Seong-Jin Cho
              • Nicola Benedetti
              16.11.19 - 18.11.19
              Dresdner FestspielorchesterIvor Bolton
              • Jan Vogler
              20.11.19 - 30.11.19
              Orchestre de Chambre de LausanneJoshua Weilerstein
              • Lucas Debargue
              22.11.19 - 01.12.19
              Ensemble CorrespondancesSébastien Daucé
                29.11.19 - 08.12.19Charpentier: Pastorale de Noël
                London Symphony OrchestraGianandrea Noseda
                • Janine Jansen
                01.12.19 - 07.12.19
                NDR Radiophilharmonie HannoverFawzi Haimor
                • The King's Singers
                07.12.19 - 12.12.19
                London Philharmonic OrchestraVladimir Jurowski
                • Beatrice Rana
                12.12.19 - 18.12.19
                The King's ConsortRobert King
                  10.01.20 - 19.01.20Purcell: Dido and Aeneas
                  Royal Scottish National OrchestraThomas Søndergård
                    13.01.20 - 26.01.20
                    Academy of St Martin in the Fields
                    • Fazıl Say
                    24.01.20 - 08.02.20
                    Deutsches Symphonie-Orchester BerlinRobin Ticciati
                    • Jan Lisiecki
                    12.02.20 - 19.02.20
                    London Symphony OrchestraSir Simon Rattle
                    • Lisa Batiashvili
                    17.02.20 - 23.02.20
                    Swedish Chamber OrchestraThomas Dausgaard
                    • Nina Stemme
                    • Michael Weinius
                    25.02.20 - 08.03.20Beethoven: Fidelio, konzertant
                    Czech PhilharmonicJakub Hrůša
                    • Sol Gabetta
                    03.03.20 - 07.03.20
                    London Philharmonic OrchestraRobin Ticciati
                    • Anne-Sophie Mutter
                    • Pablo Ferrández
                    • Khatia Buniatishvili
                    12.03.20 - 19.03.20Beethoven: Tripelkonzert
                    Orchestre National du Capitole de ToulouseTugan Sokhiev
                      14.03.20 - 22.03.20
                      Philharmonia OrchestraEsa-Pekka Salonen
                        20.03.20 - 26.03.20
                        Amsterdam Sinfonietta
                        • Candida Thompson
                        • Lucas & Arthur Jussen
                        25.03.20 - 05.04.20
                        Hungarian National Philharmonic OrchestraZsolt Hamar
                        • Gábor Boldoczki
                        20.04.20 - 29.04.20
                        New York PhilharmonicJaap van Zweden
                        • Daniil Trifonov
                        27.04.20 - 17.05.20
                        Academy of St Martin in the Fields
                        • Murray Perahia
                        04.05.20 - 19.05.20
                        Gewandhausorchester LeipzigAndris Nelsons
                        • Håkan Hardenberger
                        09.05.20 - 16.05.20
                        Mozarteumorchester SalzburgRiccardo Minasi
                        • Ulrich Tukur
                        14.05.20 - 29.05.20Beethoven: Egmont
                        Our Tours & Projects