Academy of St Martin in the Fields
Zur TourneeSabine Meyer © Thomas RabschOn Tour 06.09.2015-14.09.2015

Sabine Meyer

CBSO 08 2014
Zur TourneeAndris Nelsons © Marco Borggreve

Andris Nelsons, Klaus Florian Voigt, Rudolf Buchbinder, Annette Dasch, Lioba Braun, Toby Spence, Vuyani Mlinde

Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra
Zur Tournee© Michael SahaidaOn Tour 16.05.2016-05.06.2016

Manfred Honeck, Daniil Trifonov

Swedish Chamber Orchestra
Zur TourneeSwedish Chamber Orchestra © Ulla-Carin EkblomOn Tour 08.04.2016-17.04.2016

Thomas Dausgaard, Uri Caine, Håkan Hardenberger

116

Tourneen

Orchestre de l´Opera National de LyonRiccardo Minasi
  • Joyce DiDonato
19.09.2014 - 29.09.2014Stella di Napoli
London Symphony OrchestraValery Gergiev
    25.09.2014 - 25.09.2014
    London Philharmonic OrchestraVladimir Jurowski
    • Martin Helmchen
    29.09.2014 - 30.09.2014
    NDR Sinfonieorchester HamburgThomas Hengelbrock
    • Arabella Steinbacher
    04.10.2014 - 08.10.2014
    Academy of St Martin in the Fields
    • Joshua Bell
    10.10.2014 - 13.10.2014
    Concentus Musicus WienNikolaus Harnoncourt
      19.10.2014 - 20.10.2014Berlin
      Oslo Philharmonic OrchestraVasily Petrenko
      • Tine Thing Helseth
      • Gautier Capuçon
      04.11.2014 - 09.11.2014
      Orchestre Philharmonique du LuxembourgJoshua Weilerstein
      • Hilary Hahn
      12.11.2014 - 19.11.2014
      Swedish Chamber OrchestraHK Gruber
      • Angelika Kirchschlager
      14.11.2014 - 19.11.2014Weill: Die 7 Todsünden
      London Philharmonic OrchestraYannick Nézet-Séguin
      • Lars Vogt
      21.11.2014 - 23.11.2014
      Orchestre National du Capitole de ToulouseTugan Sokhiev
      • Olga Scheps
      30.11.2014 - 07.12.2014
      L´Orfeo BarockorchesterMichi Gaigg
      • Dorothee Mields
      04.12.2014 - 14.12.2014
      London Philharmonic OrchestraVladimir Jurowski
      • Sol Gabetta
      08.12.2014 - 15.12.2014
      Orchestre National de FranceDaniele Gatti
      • Nikolaj Znaider
      13.12.2014 - 16.12.2014
      Academy of St Martin in the Fields
      • Joshua Bell
      • Lawrence Power
      • Antoine Tamestit
      14.01.2015 - 23.01.2015
      Academy of St Martin in the Fields
      • David Fray
      30.01.2015 - 06.02.2015
      Academy of St Martin in the Fields
      • Martin Fröst
      17.02.2015 - 19.02.2015Skandinavien
      NDR Sinfonieorchester HamburgThomas Hengelbrock
      • Patricia Kopatchinskaja
      22.02.2015 - 28.02.2015
      Tonhalle Orchester ZürichLionel Bringuier
      • Yuja Wang
      28.02.2015 - 08.03.2015
      London Philharmonic OrchestraChristoph Eschenbach
      • Ray Chen
      03.03.2015 - 06.03.2015
      Hallé Orchestra ManchesterSir Mark Elder
      • Elizabeth Watts
      • Martin Stadtfeld
      03.03.2015 - 14.03.2015
      Royal Concertgebouw OrchestraAndris Nelsons
      • Anne-Sophie Mutter
      07.03.2015 - 13.03.2015
      Deutsches Symphonie-Orchester BerlinTugan Sokhiev
      • Jean-Yves Thibaudet
      • Christian Tetzlaff
      17.03.2015 - 29.03.2015
      Camerata SalzburgLouis Langrée
      • Julian Rachlin
      24.03.2015 - 10.04.2015Südamerika
      Orpheus Chamber Orchestra New York
      • Fazil Say
      13.04.2015 - 24.04.2015
      New York PhilharmonicAlan Gilbert
      • Joyce DiDonato
      20.04.2015 - 07.05.2015
      Helsinki Philharmonic OrchestraJohn Storgårds
      • Dejan Lazić
      09.05.2015 - 20.05.2015
      The Philadelphia OrchestraYannick Nézet-Séguin
      • Emanuel Ax
      • Lisa Batiashvili
      18.05.2015 - 06.06.2015
      City of Birmingham Symphony OrchestraAndris Nelsons
      • Baiba Skride
      • Klaus Florian Vogt
      19.05.2015 - 07.06.2015
      Münchner PhilharmonikerMichal Nesterowicz
      • Yuja Wang
      19.05.2015 - 23.05.2015
      London Symphony OrchestraDaniel Harding
      • Janine Jansen
      26.05.2015 - 27.05.2015
      Amsterdam SinfoniettaCandida Thompson
      • Rafał Blechacz
      30.05.2015 - 10.06.2015
      Philharmonia OrchestraEsa-Pekka Salonen
      • Pierre-Laurent Aimard
      30.05.2015 - 03.06.2015
      Die Deutsche Kammerphilharmonie Bremen
      • Christian Tetzlaff
      • Lars Vogt
      24.06.2015 - 26.06.2015Istanbul
      Amsterdam Sinfonietta
      • Thomas Hampson
      01.07.2015 - 10.07.2015
      Academy of St Martin in the Fields
      • Joshua Bell
      17.07.2015 - 21.07.2015
      London Philharmonic OrchestraVladimir Jurowski
      • Daniil Trifonov
      18.07.2015 - 23.07.2015
      NDR Radiophilharmonie HannoverFrank Strobel
      • The King's Singers
      21.07.2015 - 25.07.2015The Great American Songbook
      Boston Symphony OrchestraAndris Nelsons
      • Håkan Hardenberger
      • Yo-Yo Ma
      20.08.2015 - 05.09.2015
      Mutter´s Virtuosi (Stipendiaten des Freundeskreises Anne-Sophie Mutter Stiftung)
      • Anne-Sophie Mutter
      26.08.2015 - 16.09.2015
      London Philharmonic OrchestraVladimir Jurowski
      • Mitsuko Uchida
      02.09.2015 - 06.09.2015
      Wiener SymphonikerPhilippe Jordan
      • Nikolaj Znaider
      05.09.2015 - 06.09.2015
      Academy of St Martin in the Fields
      • Sabine Meyer
      06.09.2015 - 14.09.2015
      Philharmonia Orchestra
      • Frank Peter Zimmermann
      • Martin Helmchen
      10.09.2015 - 21.09.2015
      Swedish Chamber OrchestraThomas Dausgaard
      • Thomas Zehetmair
      10.09.2015 - 13.09.2015
      NDR Sinfonieorchester HamburgThomas Hengelbrock
      • Véronique Gens
      • Nikolai Schukoff
      14.09.2015 - 15.09.2015Der Freischütz
      Orquestra de CadaquésJaime Martín
      • Gabriela Montero
      12.10.2015 - 18.10.2015
      London Symphony OrchestraValery Gergiev
        15.10.2015 - 15.10.2015
        Lahti Symphony OrchestraOkko Kamu
        • Elina Vähälä
        15.10.2015 - 22.10.2015
        Les Arts FlorissantsWilliam Christie
          22.10.2015 - 30.10.2015Händel: Theodora
          Orpheus Chamber Orchestra New York
          • Jan Vogler
          24.10.2015 - 28.10.2015
          Academy of St Martin in the FieldsSir Neville Marriner
          • Harriet Krijgh
          29.10.2015 - 02.11.2015
          Swedish Chamber OrchestraThomas Dausgaard
          • Vilde Frang
          01.11.2015 - 07.11.2015
          Lucerne Festival OrchestraAndris Nelsons
          • Hélène Grimaud
          01.11.2015 - 15.11.2015
          Gothenburg Symphony OrchestraKent Nagano
            07.11.2015 - 14.11.2015
            London Philharmonic OrchestraChristoph Eschenbach
            • Christian Tetzlaff
            18.11.2015 - 22.11.2015
            Orchestre de Chambre de LausanneJoshua Weilerstein
            • Albrecht Mayer
            24.11.2015 - 28.11.2015
            Tchaikovsky Symphony OrchestraVladimir Fedoseyev
            • Julian Rachlin
            27.11.2015 - 08.12.2015
            Orchestra of the Age of Enlightenment
              01.12.2015 - 20.12.2015Händel: Messiah
              London Symphony OrchestraDaniel Harding
              • Maria João Pires
              09.12.2015 - 14.12.2015
              London Philharmonic OrchestraVladimir Jurowski
              • Matthias Goerne
              • Sabine Meyer
              14.12.2015 - 19.12.2015
              Les Arts FlorissantsPaul Agnew
                13.01.2016 - 24.01.2016´Le Jardin des Voix´
                Die Deutsche Kammerphilharmonie BremenTrevor Pinnock
                • Maria João Pires
                15.01.2016 - 20.01.2016
                Academy of St Martin in the Fields
                • Joshua Bell
                16.01.2016 - 24.01.2016
                Academy of St Martin in the Fields
                • Julia Fischer
                • Yulianna Avdeeva
                28.01.2016 - 07.02.2016
                Borusan Istanbul Philharmonic OrchestraSascha Goetzel
                  01.02.2016 - 14.02.2016
                  National Symphony Orchestra WashingtonChristoph Eschenbach
                  • Alisa Weilerstein
                  • Lang Lang
                  01.02.2016 - 19.02.2016
                  Swedish Chamber OrchestraThomas Dausgaard
                  • Martin Fröst
                  06.02.2016 - 13.02.2016Spanien
                  London Symphony OrchestraSir John Eliot Gardiner
                  • Monteverdi Choir
                  09.02.2016 - 14.02.2016Shakespeare 2016
                  Amsterdam Sinfonietta
                  • Jean-Guihen Queyras
                  12.02.2016 - 21.02.2016
                  Czech Philharmonic OrchestraJiří Bĕlohlávek
                  • Daniel Müller-Schott
                  21.02.2016 - 26.02.2016
                  Swedish Chamber OrchestraThomas Dausgaard
                  • Håkan Hardenberger
                  • Uri Caine
                  08.04.2016 - 17.04.2016Brandenburg Project
                  Amsterdam Sinfonietta
                  • Thomas Hampson
                  10.04.2016 - 14.04.2016
                  Tonhalle Orchester ZürichLionel Bringuier
                  • Lisa Batiashvili
                  • Gautier Capuçon
                  • Jean-Yves Thibaudet
                  10.04.2016 - 24.04.2016
                  Radio-Symphonieorchester WienCornelius Meister
                  • Cameron Carpenter
                  25.04.2016 - 03.05.2016
                  Rotterdam Philharmonic OrchestraYannick Nézet-Séguin
                  • Truls Mørk
                  29.04.2016 - 01.05.2016
                  Boston Symphony OrchestraAndris Nelsons
                  • Kristine Opolais
                  02.05.2016 - 12.05.2016
                  Amsterdam Sinfonietta
                  • Khatia Buniatishvili
                  16.05.2016 - 24.05.2016
                  Pittsburgh Symphony OrchestraManfred Honeck
                  • Daniil Trifonov
                  16.05.2016 - 05.06.2016
                  Philharmonia Orchestra
                  • Håkan Hardenberger
                  20.05.2016 - 22.05.2016
                  Academy of St Martin in the FieldsMurray Perahia
                  • Murray Perahia
                  23.05.2016 - 07.06.2016
                  Philharmonia Orchestra
                  • Håkan Hardenberger
                  04.06.2016 - 06.06.2016
                  City of Birmingham Symphony Orchestra
                    13.06.2016 - 30.06.2016Far East
                    Mahler Chamber OrchestraDaniel Harding
                    • Håkan Hardenberger
                    15.06.2016 - 19.06.2016
                    Les Arts FlorissantsWilliam Christie
                      17.06.2016 - 26.06.2016Bach: H-moll Messe
                      Academy of St Martin in the Fields
                      • Håkan Hardenberger
                      15.07.2016 - 25.07.2016
                      London Philharmonic OrchestraVladimir Jurowski
                      • Christian Tetzlaff
                      30.07.2016 - 01.08.2016
                      Bolívar Soloists
                      • Pacho Flores
                      22.08.2016 - 11.09.2016
                      Philharmonia OrchestraEsa-Pekka Salonen
                        20.09.2016 - 27.09.2016
                        Rotterdam Philharmonic OrchestraYannick Nézet-Séguin
                          16.10.2016 - 24.10.2016
                          Orquestra de CadaquésSir Neville Marriner
                          • Augustin Hadelich
                          17.10.2016 - 28.10.2016
                          Die Deutsche Kammerphilharmonie Bremen
                            01.11.2016 - 13.11.2016
                            L´Orfeo BarockorchesterMichi Gaigg
                              08.11.2016 - 16.11.2016
                              London Philharmonic OrchestraRobin Ticciati
                              • Anne-Sophie Mutter
                              10.11.2016 - 20.11.2016
                              Orchesta Sinfonica Nacional de MexicoCarlos Miguel Prieto
                              • Gabriela Montero
                              11.11.2016 - 22.11.2016
                              Czech Philharmonic OrchestraJiří Bĕlohlávek
                              • Khatia Buniatishvili
                              20.11.2016 - 30.11.2016
                              Swedish Chamber OrchestraThomas Dausgaard
                              • Håkan Hardenberger
                              • Uri Caine
                              21.11.2016 - 27.11.2016Brandenburg Project
                              Les Arts FlorissantsWilliam Christie
                                04.12.2016 - 19.12.2016Händel: Messiah
                                Amsterdam Sinfonietta
                                • Thomas Hampson
                                09.12.2016 - 14.12.2016
                                London Philharmonic OrchestraVladimir Jurowski
                                • Jan Lisiecki
                                15.12.2016 - 21.12.2016
                                Academy of St Martin in the Fields
                                • Joshua Bell
                                09.01.2017 - 20.01.2017
                                Academy of St Martin in the Fields
                                  20.01.2017 - 03.02.2017
                                  Saint Louis Symphony OrchestraDavid Robertson
                                    07.02.2017 - 19.02.2017
                                    London Philharmonic OrchestraAndrés Orozco-Estrada
                                    • Xavier de Maistre
                                    12.02.2017 - 17.02.2017
                                    Deutsches Symphonie-Orchester BerlinTugan Sokhiev
                                    • Igor Levit
                                    • Sol Gabetta
                                    27.02.2017 - 12.03.2017
                                    Swedish Chamber OrchestraThomas Dausgaard
                                      05.03.2017 - 12.03.2017Brandenburg Project
                                      Les Arts FlorissantsWilliam Christie
                                        11.03.2017 - 19.03.2017
                                        Rotterdam Philharmonic OrchestraYannick Nézet-Séguin
                                          13.03.2017 - 19.03.2017
                                          Japan Philharmonic OrchestraKazuki Yamada
                                            13.03.2017 - 31.03.2017
                                            New York PhilharmonicAlan Gilbert
                                              23.03.2017 - 05.04.2017
                                              Philharmonia OrchestraJakub Hrůša
                                                25.03.2017 - 04.04.2017
                                                Hungarian National Philharmonic OrchestraZoltán Kocsis
                                                • Martin Stadtfeld
                                                01.04.2017 - 12.04.2017
                                                Swedish Chamber OrchestraThomas Dausgaard
                                                  24.04.2017 - 07.05.2017
                                                  Orchestre National de LyonLeonard Slatkin
                                                  • Hilary Hahn
                                                  02.05.2017 - 14.05.2017
                                                  Academy of St Martin in the Fields
                                                  • Cameron Carpenter
                                                  08.05.2017 - 21.05.2017
                                                  Orpheus Chamber Orchestra New York
                                                  • Alisa Weilerstein
                                                  09.05.2017 - 21.05.2017
                                                  zu Tourneen & Projekte